Customer Guarantee
Why Choose Us
Customer Feedback
Shipping and Returns
get a quote

Check Stock
Get a Quote

*including shipping lead time.

Company Name

Email

Telephone

Partcode

Brand/Manufacturer

Quantity

Location

Additional Requirements




T: +44 (0)7960 290191

Refurbished FIBER OPTIC CABLES

Don't see your Product requirement on our list? Please ask us!

Check Stock
Get a Quote

Product Search:



We have 91 listed partcodes in the category FIBER OPTIC CABLES.

Pages: 1234
hp J9283BR
J9283BR
juniper CBL-TX-SIB-45M
Ring for price and lead time
juniper CBL-TX-SIB-65M
Ring for price and lead time
belkin F2F20299-03M
BELKIN 3M FIB OPTIC CAB MTRJ/MTRJ
aruba DAC-SFP-10GE-50CM
50cm length, 10GbE SFP+ direct attach cable (DAC); copper Twinax connectors on b
ibm 00AR090
25M FIBER CABLE (LC)
juniper CBL-TX-SIB-85M
Ring for price and lead time
hp JG326AR
JG326AR
aruba DAC-SFP-10GE-7M
7m length, 10GbE SFP+ direct attach cable (DAC); copper Twinax connectors on bot
extreme 10306
SFP+ Cable Assembly 5M
extreme 10304
SFP+ Cable Assembly 1M
juniper CBL-TX-SIB-40M
Ring for price and lead time
juniper CBL-TX-SIB-95M
Ring for price and lead time
ibm 39M5698
25M FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC
juniper CBL-TX-SIB-6M
CBL-TX-SIB-6M
ibm 23R7137
13.0M LC/LC FIBRE CABLE
juniper CBL-TX-SIB-75M
Ring for price and lead time
juniper CBL-TX-SIB-12M
Ring for price and lead time
ibm 88Y6851
1m LC-LC Fiber Cable (networking)
juniper CBL-TX-SIB-35M
Ring for price and lead time
belkin F2F802LL-05M
BELKIN Cable LC / LC Singlemode 8.3/125 Duplex
juniper CBL-TXP-090M
Ring for price and lead time
hp JD324B
4 day lead time - JD324B
extreme 10312
1m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable
aruba DAC-SFP-10GE-3M
3m length, 10GbE SFP+ direct attach cable (DAC); copper Twinax connectors on bot
juniper CBL-TXP-006M
Ring for price and lead time
juniper CBL-TX-SIB-90M
Ring for price and lead time
juniper CBL-TX-SIB-15M
Ring for price and lead time
belkin A2F20200-02M
BELKIN ST-ST FIBRE 2M CABLE Multimode 62.5/125 m Duplex
juniper CBL-TX-SIB-80M
Ring for price and lead time

Contact Us

Telephone +44 (0)7960 290191

Email requests@mci4trade.com

MCi 4Trade Who we are!

MCi4Trade a member of MCi International based from our head office in Sheffield, South Yorkshire has developed a comprehensive network of specialist associates across the UK and overseas. Our team of brokers are dedicated, well-qualified, enthusiastic and highly experienced in their specialised fields. We pride ourselves on our professional staff with a varied range of qualifications, many of whom can communicate with our clients in their native language.

30 Years Brokerage Experience

With over 30 year experience!

With over 30 years experience in the trade we are experts in securing new and used equipment. Buying & Selling to clients across the globe.

30 Day Warranty on Used IT Kit

30 Day Warranty!

Our used and refurbished IT equipment is always tested and warrentied for a minimum of 30 days.

Source Legacy Equipment with MCi4Trade

Extend the life of your kit.

MCi 4Trade and help you with sourcing / purchasing legacy equipment that can help extend the life of your IT kit without replacing infrastructure.

Extended Warranty on Used / Refurbished Hardware

Extended Warranty.

Consider our extended warranty services including warranties of upto 12 months on some of our used/refurbished ranges.

Help us spread the word