Customer Guarantee
Why Choose Us
Customer Feedback
Shipping and Returns
get a quote

Check Stock
Get a Quote

*including shipping lead time.

Company Name

Email

Telephone

Partcode

Brand/Manufacturer

Quantity

Location

Additional Requirements




T: +44 (0)7960 290191

Refurbished FIBER OPTIC CABLES

Don't see your Product requirement on our list? Please ask us!

Check Stock
Get a Quote

Product Search:



We have 91 listed partcodes in the category FIBER OPTIC CABLES.

Pages: 1234
ibm 23R7137
13.0M LC/LC FIBRE CABLE
ibm 39M5696
1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC
belkin F2F80200-03M
Belkin ST / ST Singlemode 8.3/125 µm Duplex Fibre Patch Cable 3m
juniper CBL-TX-SIB-30M
Ring for price and lead time
juniper CBL-TXP-008M
Ring for price and lead time
juniper CBL-TX-SIB-40M
Ring for price and lead time
belkin F2F202LL-01M
1M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE MMF LC-LC 62.5/125 ROHS
hp JG330AR
JG330AR
juniper CBL-TXP-080M
Ring for price and lead time
belkin F2F802LL-01M
BELKIN Cable LC / LC Singlemode 8.3/125 Duplex
ibm 00AR092
10M OM3 FIBER CABLE (LC)
ibm 45W2282
SYSSSD SWITCH OM3CBL LC/LC 10M
juniper CBL-TXP-035M
Ring for price and lead time
juniper CBL-TX-SIB-20M
Ring for price and lead time
juniper CBL-TX-SIB-15M
Ring for price and lead time
juniper CBL-TXP-090M
Ring for price and lead time
hp J9283BR
J9283BR
aruba DAC-SFP-10GE-7M
7m length, 10GbE SFP+ direct attach cable (DAC); copper Twinax connectors on bot
juniper CBL-TX-SIB-35M
Ring for price and lead time
juniper CBL-TX-SIB-75M
Ring for price and lead time
juniper CBL-TXP-012M
Ring for price and lead time
juniper CBL-TXP-010M
Ring for price and lead time
juniper CBL-TX-SIB-12M
Ring for price and lead time
juniper CBL-TXP-100M
Ring for price and lead time
aruba DAC-SFP-10GE-3M
3m length, 10GbE SFP+ direct attach cable (DAC); copper Twinax connectors on bot
juniper CBL-TXP-060M
Ring for price and lead time
juniper CBL-TX-SIB-25M
Ring for price and lead time
extreme 10306
SFP+ Cable Assembly 5M
belkin F2F20290-05M
Belkin MMF Duplex Fibre Cable Mtrj/St;62.5/125 5 Metre
hp JG326AR
JG326AR

Contact Us

Telephone +44 (0)7960 290191

Email requests@mci4trade.com

MCi 4Trade Who we are!

MCi4Trade a member of MCi International based from our head office in Sheffield, South Yorkshire has developed a comprehensive network of specialist associates across the UK and overseas. Our team of brokers are dedicated, well-qualified, enthusiastic and highly experienced in their specialised fields. We pride ourselves on our professional staff with a varied range of qualifications, many of whom can communicate with our clients in their native language.

30 Years Brokerage Experience

With over 30 year experience!

With over 30 years experience in the trade we are experts in securing new and used equipment. Buying & Selling to clients across the globe.

30 Day Warranty on Used IT Kit

30 Day Warranty!

Our used and refurbished IT equipment is always tested and warrentied for a minimum of 30 days.

Source Legacy Equipment with MCi4Trade

Extend the life of your kit.

MCi 4Trade and help you with sourcing / purchasing legacy equipment that can help extend the life of your IT kit without replacing infrastructure.

Extended Warranty on Used / Refurbished Hardware

Extended Warranty.

Consider our extended warranty services including warranties of upto 12 months on some of our used/refurbished ranges.

Help us spread the word