Customer Guarantee
Why Choose Us
Customer Feedback
Shipping and Returns
get a quote

Check Stock
Get a Quote

*including shipping lead time.

Company Name

Email

Telephone

Partcode

Brand/Manufacturer

Quantity

Location

Additional Requirements




T: +44 (0)7960 290191

Refurbished NETWORK MEDIA CONVERTERS

Don't see your Product requirement on our list? Please ask us!

Check Stock
Get a Quote

Product Search:



We have 78 listed partcodes in the category NETWORK MEDIA CONVERTERS.

Pages: 123
extreme 10111
LR XENPAK Module
planet FT-801
PLANET TX/ST Bridge Media Converter, LFPT Supported
levelone GVT-4001
LEVELONE MC 1000BTX TO 1000BSX MM SC
ibm 45W4744
10GE LR 10km SFP+
ibm 44W4408
10GBE 850 NM FIBER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SR)
imc 808-38601
10GBASE-LR SMF LC SFP+ F/IMC
extreme 10060
100FX/1000LX mini-GBIC
extreme 10064
LX100 mini-GBIC
nortel AA1403001-E5
Nortel 1-port 10GBase-LR/LW XFP. 1030nm SM
extreme 10063
100FX mini-GBIC Module
ibm 45W4741
1000B-LX GbE 1310nm 40km SFP
hp JD102B
HP X110 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
nortel DS1304005
Nortel 8672 ATM OC-12SMF
extreme 10018
UTP GBIC
extreme 10053
ZX mini-GBIC
nortel AA1419043-E5
1-port 1000Base-T SFP, 8-pin modular connector
nortel AA1419015
208377 NORTEL SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET 1PORT 1000 BASE-LX LC MINI GBIC MODULE
extreme 10124
ER XFP Module
tp-link MC220L
TP-LINK Gigabit SFP Media Converter MC220L 1000BASE-SX/LX/LH Fiber to 1000Base-T
3com 3CXFP95
3CXFP95
imc 55-12660
IMC NETWORKS MediaConverter Chassis module McLIM, TX/FX-MM1300-ST
ibm 45W0496
SFP TRANS 4 GBPS SW 8-PACK
hp JC876A
JC876A
nortel AA1419014-E5
1 Port 1000Base-SX SFP ( MTRJ )
planet FT-802
Planet FT-802 10/100TX to 10/100FX Bridge Converter
extreme 10114
LX4 XENPAK Module
nortel AA1419048-E6
1-port 1000Base-Sx small form SFP
imc 52-13120
MediaChassis/1
3com 3CXFP92
3Com 10GBaseLR-XFP
extreme 10121
SR XFP Module

Contact Us

Telephone +44 (0)7960 290191

Email requests@mci4trade.com

MCi 4Trade Who we are!

MCi4Trade a member of MCi International based from our head office in Sheffield, South Yorkshire has developed a comprehensive network of specialist associates across the UK and overseas. Our team of brokers are dedicated, well-qualified, enthusiastic and highly experienced in their specialised fields. We pride ourselves on our professional staff with a varied range of qualifications, many of whom can communicate with our clients in their native language.

30 Years Brokerage Experience

With over 30 year experience!

With over 30 years experience in the trade we are experts in securing new and used equipment. Buying & Selling to clients across the globe.

30 Day Warranty on Used IT Kit

30 Day Warranty!

Our used and refurbished IT equipment is always tested and warrentied for a minimum of 30 days.

Source Legacy Equipment with MCi4Trade

Extend the life of your kit.

MCi 4Trade and help you with sourcing / purchasing legacy equipment that can help extend the life of your IT kit without replacing infrastructure.

Extended Warranty on Used / Refurbished Hardware

Extended Warranty.

Consider our extended warranty services including warranties of upto 12 months on some of our used/refurbished ranges.

Help us spread the word