Customer Guarantee
Why Choose Us
Customer Feedback
Shipping and Returns
get a quote

Check Stock
Get a Quote

*including shipping lead time.

Company Name

Email

Telephone

Partcode

Brand/Manufacturer

Quantity

Location

Additional Requirements




T: +44 (0)7960 290191

Refurbished NETWORK TRANSCEIVER MODULES

Don't see your Product requirement on our list? Please ask us!

Check Stock
Get a Quote

Product Search:



We have 274 listed partcodes in the category NETWORK TRANSCEIVER MODULES.

Pages: 12345678910
juniper SFP-1FE-FX
Ring for price and lead time
brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1536-61
10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1536.61 nm, Channel 51, LC connector
juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4
Ring for price and lead time
juniper CXP-100GBASE-SR10
Ring for price and lead time
juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530
Ring for price and lead time
brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1533-47
10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1533.47 nm, Channel 55, LC connector
juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4
Ring for price and lead time
juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX
EX-SFP-1FE-FX
juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T-ET
Ring for price and lead time
brocade E1MG-BXD
1000Base-BXD SFP optic SMF, transmits at 1490nm and receives at 1310nm, LC conne
juniper SFP-OC3-SR
SFP-OC3-SR
brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1547-72
10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1547.72 nm, Channel 37, LC connector
juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-ET
Ring for price and lead time
juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470
Ring for price and lead time
hp JD108BR
JD108BR
ibm 00D6180
IBM SFP+ LR TRANSCEIVER
ibm 88Y6054
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
juniper WLC-SFP-LX
Ring for price and lead time
brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8
10GBASE-LR,SFPP SMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK
extreme 10072
LX SFP 10 Pack
juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LH
Ring for price and lead time
brocade E1MG-SX-OM-8
1000Base-SX SFP optic 8 Pack, MMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable
juniper WLC-XFP-SR
Ring for price and lead time
brocade E1MG-100FX-OM
100Base-FX SFP optic MMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable
juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LH
Ring for price and lead time
brocade 10G-SFPP-LR
10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10km over SMF
ibm 00Y4568
SHORT WAVE 4GB SFP PAIR
ibm 44X1962
BROCADE 8 GB SFP+SW OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
juniper SFP-GE40KM
Ring for price and lead time
hp J8440CR
Two weeks - Renew 2 week ETA

Contact Us

Telephone +44 (0)7960 290191

Email requests@mci4trade.com

MCi 4Trade Who we are!

MCi4Trade a member of MCi International based from our head office in Sheffield, South Yorkshire has developed a comprehensive network of specialist associates across the UK and overseas. Our team of brokers are dedicated, well-qualified, enthusiastic and highly experienced in their specialised fields. We pride ourselves on our professional staff with a varied range of qualifications, many of whom can communicate with our clients in their native language.

30 Years Brokerage Experience

With over 30 year experience!

With over 30 years experience in the trade we are experts in securing new and used equipment. Buying & Selling to clients across the globe.

30 Day Warranty on Used IT Kit

30 Day Warranty!

Our used and refurbished IT equipment is always tested and warrentied for a minimum of 30 days.

Source Legacy Equipment with MCi4Trade

Extend the life of your kit.

MCi 4Trade and help you with sourcing / purchasing legacy equipment that can help extend the life of your IT kit without replacing infrastructure.

Extended Warranty on Used / Refurbished Hardware

Extended Warranty.

Consider our extended warranty services including warranties of upto 12 months on some of our used/refurbished ranges.

Help us spread the word