Customer Guarantee
Why Choose Us
Customer Feedback
Shipping and Returns
get a quote

Check Stock
Get a Quote

*including shipping lead time.

Company Name

Email

Telephone

Partcode

Brand/Manufacturer

Quantity

Location

Additional Requirements




T: +44 (0)7960 290191

Refurbished NETWORKING CARDS

Don't see your Product requirement on our list? Please ask us!

Check Stock
Get a Quote

Product Search:



We have 210 listed partcodes in the category NETWORKING CARDS.

Pages: 12345678
ibm 46M6049
BROCADE 8G FC SINGLEPORT HBA
ibm 90Y3566
EMULEX 10GBE VIRTUAL FABRIC ADAPTER ADVANCED II - IBM BLADECENTER
ibm 42D0494
EMULEX 8GB FC DUAL PORT HBA FOR IBM SYSX
hp JC120A
JC120A
qlogic QLE3240-LR-CK
10Gb Single Port Intelligent Ethernet Adapter, x8 PCIe, LC single-mode optic
ibm 49Y3760
EXPRESS QLOGIC 8GB FC SINGLE-PORT HBA FOR IBM SYSTEM X
hp JD368B
JD368B
apc 66074
MGE SNMP/Web Card
zyxel 91-005-249001B
ZyXel 91-005-249001B, USB 2.0, 300Mbps, IEEE 802.11b/g/n, 2.4 Ghz, Wireless Adap
hp J9325A
J9325A
hp J8133A
J8133A
hp 367047-B21
367047-B21
ibm 90Y3466
IBM FLEX SYSTEM EN4132 2-PORT 10GB ETHERNET ADAPTER
emulex LPe11002-M4
X4 PCI EXP 4GB FC DUAL HBA MMF SMART
qlogic QLE8240-SR-CK
10Gb Single Port FCoE & iSCSI CNA, x8 PCIe, LC multi-mode optic
emulex LPe16002-M6
EMULEX 2 PORTS 16GFC SHORT WAVE OPTICAL LC SFP+
eaton MODBUS-MS
Eaton Network Management Card & Modbus/JBus for use with Evolution, Evolution S,
ibm 90Y4600
QLOGIC 8200 DUAL PORT 10GBE SFP+ VFA FOR IBM SYSTEM X
qlogic QLE3240-SR-CK
10Gb Single Port Intelligent Ethernet Adapter, x8 PCIe, LC multi-mode optic
ibm 90Y6456
EMULEX DUAL PORT 10GBE SFP+EMBEDDED ADAP
extreme 16113
XGM2-2XN
hp 197819-B21
197819-B21
eaton 116750222-001
ConnectUPS-BD Web/SNMP card 9120, 9170, 9130 700VA to 3000VA only
d-link DWL-G520M
ADAPTOR D-LINK WIRELESS MIMO 108G PCI 32-BIT
qlogic QLE8360-SR-SP
10Gb Single Port FCoE & iSCSI CNA, x8 PCIe, LC multi-mode optic
3com 3CCE589ET
3COM MEGAHERTZ 10MBPS LAN PC CARD
juniper SRX-MP-1ADSL2-A
SRX-MP-1ADSL2-A - 2-3 day ETA
ibm 00FE680
EXPRESS INTEL X540 DUAL PORT 10GBASE-T EMBEDDED ADAPTER FOR IBM SYSTEM X
hp J6042B
JetDirect 250M 10/100Base-Tx for LI0 (J6042B)
ibm 31P9701
IBM 802.11A/11B/11G WIRELESS LAN MINI ADAPTER

Contact Us

Telephone +44 (0)7960 290191

Email requests@mci4trade.com

MCi 4Trade Who we are!

MCi4Trade a member of MCi International based from our head office in Sheffield, South Yorkshire has developed a comprehensive network of specialist associates across the UK and overseas. Our team of brokers are dedicated, well-qualified, enthusiastic and highly experienced in their specialised fields. We pride ourselves on our professional staff with a varied range of qualifications, many of whom can communicate with our clients in their native language.

30 Years Brokerage Experience

With over 30 year experience!

With over 30 years experience in the trade we are experts in securing new and used equipment. Buying & Selling to clients across the globe.

30 Day Warranty on Used IT Kit

30 Day Warranty!

Our used and refurbished IT equipment is always tested and warrentied for a minimum of 30 days.

Source Legacy Equipment with MCi4Trade

Extend the life of your kit.

MCi 4Trade and help you with sourcing / purchasing legacy equipment that can help extend the life of your IT kit without replacing infrastructure.

Extended Warranty on Used / Refurbished Hardware

Extended Warranty.

Consider our extended warranty services including warranties of upto 12 months on some of our used/refurbished ranges.

Help us spread the word