get a quote

Check Stock
Get a Quote

*including shipping lead time.

Company Name

Email

Telephone

Partcode

Brand/Manufacturer

Quantity

Location

Additional Requirements

Image Code:
CAPTCHA



T: +44 (0)114 280 3965

AVAYA Education Discount

AVAYA Government Discount

stored equipment - sale / discount stock

New / Used AVAYA Products

Don't see your Product requirement on our list? Please ask us!

Check Stock
Get a Quote

Product Search:




Can't find your AVAYA partnumber in the list below? Contact us for a Free Quote.
Contact us and we can use our network of suppliers to help find you the right AVAYA product or a compatible alternative.

We have 313 listed partcodes by AVAYA.

1 2 3 4 5 6Next Page >>

DS1402002-E5 Stock
DS1402002-E5
8006 6 SLOT CHASSIS ...
AL4500B13-E6 Stock
AL4500B13-E6
ERS 4526T-PWR with 24 10/100 802.3af PoE ports plus 2 combo 10/100/1000 SFP ports, HiStack ports and RPS connector. Inc. Base Software License & 46cm ...
AL4500B12-E6 Stock
AL4500B12-E6
ERS 4550T-PWR with 48 10/100 802.3af PoE ports plus 2 combo 10/100/1000 SFP ports, HiStack ports and RPS connector. Inc. Base Software License & 46cm ...
AA1419062-E6 Stock
AA1419062-E6
1 PRT CDWM SFP-1490 NM 70 KM ...
AA1419061-E6 Stock
AA1419061-E6
1 PRT CDWM SFP-1470 NM 70 KM ...
AA1419002-E5 Stock
AA1419002-E5
1000BASE-LX (SC), GBIC, 1310 nm, up to 10 km ...
AA1403015-E6 Stock
AA1403015-E6
Avaya SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - plug-in ...
AA1403005-E5 Stock
AA1403005-E5
Nortel branded 10Gigabit & STM64 SR XFP Transceiver 850nm ...
AA0005018-E6 Stock
AA0005018-E6
Redundant Power Supply 15 - Connecting Cable (1.8m/6ft) ...
AA0005017-E5 Stock
AA0005017-E5
Redundant Power Supply 15 - Chassis ...
700480643 Stock
700480643
BUTTON MOD 12B ...
700480627 Stock
700480627
IP PHONE 9641/GIG ...
700480601 Stock
700480601
IP PHONE 9621/GIG ...
700429202 Stock
700429202
IP 500 RACK MOUNTING KIT ...
700429194 Stock
700429194
IP 500 BLANKING PLATE KIT ...
700426711 Stock
700426711
9620 DO1A BLACK ...
700417421 Stock
700417421
IPO 500 TRNK BRI 8 UNI ...
700417389 Stock
700417389
IPO 500 MC VCM 32 ...
700417330 Stock
700417330
IPO 500 EXTN CARD DS 8 ...
700417231 Stock
700417231
IP 500 EXT CARD PHONE 8 ...
700417207 Stock
700417207
IPO 500 SYSTEM UNIT ...
700415557 Stock
700415557
1608D01A-003 ...
700415540 Stock
700415540
1603D01A-003 ...
700385982 Stock
700385982
5621SW IP ...
700383938 Stock
700383938
700383938 ...
700383912 Stock
700383912
IP PHONE 9610 CH ...
700382005 Stock
700382005
5410D01-2001 D/GREY ...
700381981 Stock
700381981
IPO 5402 DCP TELESET D/GREY ROHS ...
700381932 Stock
700381932
5602SWIP D/GREY ...
700381817 Stock
700381817
TELSET EU24 EXPANSION MOD RHS ...
700381627 Stock
700381627
IPO IP PHONE 5420 RHS ...
700381551 Stock
700381551
4625D01A-2001 IP TELEPHONE D/GREY ...
700359938 Stock
700359938
IP 400 ATM4 UNIVERSAL EXP KIT ...
700359888 Stock
700359888
IPO MC VCM 24 (ECHO CANCL) EXP ...
700359870 Stock
700359870
Avaya IP Office Media Card IP400 VCM 16 EXP ...
700359862 Stock
700359862
IP400 VCM8 EXPANSION KIT ...
700359854 Stock
700359854
IP 400 VCM 4 (EC) EXPANSION KIT ...
700346802 Stock
700346802
IP DECT 3701 HANDSET ...
700343460 Stock
700343460
IPO MC EMBD MSGING EXP KIT ...
700213457 Stock
700213457
CABLE ASSY EXP RJ 45 1M - BLUE ...
700210800 Stock
700210800
IP 400 RACK MOUNTING KIT (CREAM) ...
S20-0072-002
S20-0072-002 ...
700280217
IP Office SML OFF 4T + 4A + 8DS ...
700381825
EU24BC expansion module ...
108659152
Avaya MOD 2X1000BTX EXP UTP to 100m ...
108659178
Avaya P330 EXP GBIC 2PT Module ...
38UTN0002UKAC
2010 TELEPHONE ...
38UTN0002UKAL
2030 TELEPHONE ...
38UTN0002UKAU
2050 TELEPHONE ...
38UTN0002UKAY
CTI DIGITAL TELEPHONE ...
700274590
2402D01A-2001 ...
700306483
2410D01A-2001 ...
700203599
IPO 2420D01A-2001 TELSET ...
700277247
Avaya 3616 DECT ...
700348802
Avaya 3701 DECT ...
700345291
5410 D01A DCP TELSET D/GREY ...
700339823
IPO 5420 DCP TELSET D/GREY ...
700383391
9620D01A IP TELEPHONE ...
700184617
IPO UNIT- IP401 COMPACT OFF DGTL TERM 2 ...
700184633
IPO UNIT-IP401 COMPACT OFF DGTL TERM 4 ...

Contact Us

Telephone +44 (0)114 280 3965

Email requests@mci4trade.com