get a quote

Check Stock
Get a Quote

*including shipping lead time.

Company Name

Email

Telephone

Partcode

Brand/Manufacturer

Quantity

Location

Additional Requirements

Image Code:
CAPTCHA



T: +44 (0)114 280 3965

CIENA Education Discount

CIENA Government Discount

stored equipment - sale / discount stock

New / Used CIENA Products

Don't see your Product requirement on our list? Please ask us!

Check Stock
Get a Quote

Product Search:




Can't find your CIENA partnumber in the list below? Contact us for a Free Quote.
Contact us and we can use our network of suppliers to help find you the right CIENA product or a compatible alternative.

We have 44 listed partcodes by CIENA.

<< Previous Page 1

130-0310-900
MULTIWAVE CONTROL PROCESSOR ...
130-0134-905
ISS1 MULTIWAVE REMODULATOR ...
130-0321-910
MULTIWAVE POWER SUPPLY ...
NXLAN2FF
ONI / CIENA ONLINE METRO NXLAN2FF OPTICAL SUPERVISORY CHANNEL OSCH ...
CN-PSM-DC400
CIENA 4200 CN-PSM-DC400, PWR SUPPLY MODULE, 400W, -48, B-720-0018-002 WMP1BMANAA ...
133-1AW1-C00
ONI / CIENA ONLINE METRO 133-1AW1-C00 ACWDM-UP SYM BND PASV ...
B-820-0007-000
CIENA 4200 CHASSIS, SIDE EXH,FULL D&C,FAN,FLTR,PWR,ALM,BLK,OPT EW FBR MT ...
700-1016-002
CIENA INTERNET PHOTONICS 700-1016-002 OPT-LX,1310NM 1000BASE-LX SFP,10KM ...
B-720-0016-001
CIENA 4200 B-720-0016-001, CN-FULL-BLK - BLANK CARD FOR FULL LENGTH SLOTS ...
B-967-0001-002
CIENA B-967-0001-002 CN 2150 Passive Optical Multiplexer chassis ...
NXPEMAAA
ONI / CIENA ONLINE METRO NXPEMAAA PROCESSOR ELEMENT MODULE ...
NXPSMAAA
ONI / CIENA ONLINE METRO NXPSMAAA PERSISTENT STORAGE MODULE ...
B-720-0013-002
CIENA 4200 CN-M6-FLEX-F, CN-M6S-F, B-720-0013-002 WMOTBPUFAA ...
NXMECH19-03M
Ciena / ONI Online Metro NXMECH19-03M ALARM MODULE WMC9LP0CAA ...
NXMECJ19-03M
Ciena / ONI Online Metro NXMECJ19-03M ALARM MODULE WMC9LR0CAB ...
NXLNCEDD
ONI / CIENA ONLINE METRO NXLNCEDD OPTICAL LINE MODULE ...
B-720-0020-035
CIENA 4200 CN-BS2-CD, B-720-0020-035, 2 GROUP BANDSPLITTER-100GHZ MODULE ASSY ...
NXMECG19-03M
Ciena / ONI Online Metro NXMECG19-03M POWER MODULE 806-00116-02 WMPQAE9SAB ...
720-0024-001
CIENA 4200 CN-OPS-1 720-0024-001, 1,1X2 RX SWITCH,1X2 TX SPLIT,1310 , WMUCATPEAA ...
730-0008-001
CIENA 730-0008-001, WMOTB44FAA, OPT-4G-SX,850NM PLUGGABLE SFP FOR FC400 ...
B-720-0022-003
CIENA 4200 CN-100-C80, B-720-0022-003, WMOAALYEAA, 8-CH 100 GHZ DWDM ASSY ...
B-720-0025-200
CIENA 4200 FC4-T90-TN, B-720-0025-200 / WMOTB69FAA, 720-0025-200 ...
B-720-0022-004
CIENA 4200 CN-100-D80, B-720-0022-004, WMOAALZEAA, 8-CH 100 GHZ DWDM ASSY ...
B-720-0013-001
CIENA 4200 CN-M6-FLEX-F, CN-M6S-F, B-720-0013-001 WMOTBGDFAA ...
B-720-0015-001
ALARM BOARD CN-Alarm-STD ...
170-5150-900
CIENA CN5150 48-Port Ethernet Service Aggregation Switch ...
170-5140-902
Ciena 5140 Hardened Service Aggregation Switch ...
XCVR-A40V55
Optical XFP Transceiver, 10G LC Duplex 1550nm ER(40Km) ...
900-0051-06
Turin REV 05 TURIN - OC192 SR1 STM64 SH IP SN98JMGGAA ...
B-720-1086-444
CN4200 10GBE STM-64 Line Card Module F10P-T90-44 WMOPBGNTAA ...
CNXA001AC
SLC-5 POTS/DSL CHAN UN ...
162-0078-900
PKT FWD MOD ...
CE-00023-01
DN7100 TMG MOD ...
CE-00006-01
NODE MGMT ADPTR-T1 ...
CE-00011-01
POWER FILTER ...
130-0531-930-ISS2
MULTIWAVE TRANSMITTER ...
130-0532-930-ISS2
MULTIWAVE TRANSMITTER ...
130-0321-910-ISS2
MULTIWAVE PWR SUPPLY ...
CNDA002AA
CN24 QUAD IMA NTWK MOD ...
CNXA155AC
BOARD ...
130-1433-932-ISS1
MW SENTRY TRMTR ...

Contact Us

Telephone +44 (0)114 280 3965

Email requests@mci4trade.com