get a quote

Check Stock
Get a Quote

*including shipping lead time.

Company Name

Email

Telephone

Partcode

Brand/Manufacturer

Quantity

Location

Additional Requirements

Image Code:
CAPTCHA



T: +44 (0)114 280 3965

DIGITAL Education Discount

DIGITAL Government Discount

stored equipment - sale / discount stock

New / Used DIGITAL Products

Don't see your Product requirement on our list? Please ask us!

Check Stock
Get a Quote

Product Search:




Can't find your DIGITAL partnumber in the list below? Contact us for a Free Quote.
Contact us and we can use our network of suppliers to help find you the right DIGITAL product or a compatible alternative.

We have 92 listed partcodes by DIGITAL.

1 2Next Page >>

54-23663-02
digital 54-23663-02 ...
981800077
BULB FITTING ...
BC13K-10
digital BC13K-10 ...
DAGGM-AA
1Port ATM 155MB/s MMF for ATMswitch 900 ...
DAGPL-AB
48V Power Module ( required for each GS2000linecard in GIGAswitch/FDDI 14-slot chassi ) ...
DEFAR-MA
DECrepeater 90FA, 1*10BaseFL (ST), 1*AUI ...
DEFGL-BA
GIGAswitch/FDDI 4-port FDDI LineCard w/o PMDs ...
DEFXM-AA
FDDI MMF (ANSI MIC) PMD (54-19459-01) ...
DELDE-AA
10Base-T 8-Port Switch ( USA-Power ) ...
DELNI-AB
DELNI 8 PORT ...
DELXR-A3
8 PORT 100BTX Repeater ...
DEWA2-E
DIGITAL DECWANROUTER 90EW ...
DFETX-MA
MultiSwitch 924TXG, 24*10/100Base-TX, 1*GBIC-slot ...
DSRVX-MA
DEC SERVER 900MC ...
DVNEA-MX
VNswitch 900EA, Ethernet-ATM, 12*10BaseT(RJ45), 1*MMI ...
DVNXA-MX
VN-Switch 900XA ...
DWZZB-VW
digital DWZZB-VW ...
H8673-AC
digital H8673-AC ...
MS40-WA
1 MB memory for DECserver 700-series ...
SHJZ2-ZZ70-29764-16
digital SHJZ2-ZZ70-29764-16 ...
300
DECSERVER 300 ...
43-021-00815
C3MLZ1 MAIN LOGIC BOARD ...
470ZM-B9
DIGITAL MICROVAX 3100-80 ...
90T-16
DEC REPEATER 16 PORT ...
BA35Y-MG
digital BA35Y-MG ...
BC13F-08
digital BC13F-08 ...
DE205-AC
EtherWORKS 3 Turbo Combo (16bit ISA AUI/Thin/IOBaseT) ...
DEFPA
DIGITAL DEFPA PCI/FDDI ADAPTER ...
DEL08-M
EtherWorks Hub 8T ( no PSU in BOX ) ...
DEPCM-BA
DIGITAL PCMCIA ADAPTER FOR CONNECTING PCMCIA COMPATIBLE NOTEBOOKS,LAPTOPS AND PALMTOPS ...
DEPIF-SC
Digital Communication Server DEPIF-SC ...
DETML-S3
MULTISTACK SYSTEM ...
DGSRA-AA
8-Slot GIGAswitch/Router Chassis, Backplane and Modular FAN ...
DGSRT-AA
8-P FastEth TX 4MB LC ...
DLSSU-U3
MULTISWITCH 600 STACK STATION ...
DLXAU-MA
AUI Interface for Multiswitch 600 ...
DS-DWZZC-DA
digital DS-DWZZC-DA ...
DSRVH-M
DECserver 90M ...
DSRVH-P
DIGITAL DECSERVER 90M ...
DV-3IDTA-A
DIGITAL MICROVAX 3100 ...
DVNEE-MA
VNswitch 900EE, Ethernet-Ethernet 24*10Base-T (RJ45) ...
DVNXX-MX
VN-Switch 900XX GATEWAY ...
H7890-MA
PSU for DEChub 900 MultiSwitch Chassis ...
H7894-MA
Multi Switch 900 - power supply ...
H8577-AA
digital H8577-AA ...
12-23196-0147746
digital 12-23196-0147746 ...
BA353-AX
BA353-AX DIGITAL STORAGE WORKS HUB ...
BN38C-02
digital BN38C-02 ...
DAGGT-AA
1Port T3 Coax for ATMswitch900 ...
DECBROUTER
DECBROUTER 90TI ...
DEFEB-TA
digital DEFEB-TA ...
DEHUX-FA
Optional Individual Cover Assembly Kit ...
DELNI-BB
DELNI 8-port ...
DESBF-M
DESBF-M PE SWITCH 900TX ...
DETMM-MA
DECrepeater 900TM 32 pt rptr. 32 port 10BASE-T Repeater ...
DETMR-M
DECrepeater 90T, 8*10Base-T ...
DETPJ-M
PORTswitch 900TP, 32*10Base-T (UTP) ...
DETPX-MA
PORTswitch 900TP/12, 32*10Base-T, 12*internal segments ...
DLMR2-MA
Multiswitch Hub 624T ...

Contact Us

Telephone +44 (0)114 280 3965

Email requests@mci4trade.com