get a quote

Check Stock
Get a Quote

*including shipping lead time.

Company Name

Email

Telephone

Partcode

Brand/Manufacturer

Quantity

Location

Additional Requirements

Image Code:
CAPTCHA



T: +44 (0)114 280 3965

FOREMARCONI Education Discount

FOREMARCONI Government Discount

stored equipment - sale / discount stock

New / Used FOREMARCONI Products

Don't see your Product requirement on our list? Please ask us!

Check Stock
Get a Quote

Product Search:




Can't find your FOREMARCONI partnumber in the list below? Contact us for a Free Quote.
Contact us and we can use our network of suppliers to help find you the right FOREMARCONI product or a compatible alternative.

We have 10 listed partcodes by FOREMARCONI.

<< Previous Page 1

ATM-1155MMSC
1-port OC-3, 155Mbps ATM module with MMF, SC connectors ...
ASX-200BX-AC
ASX-200 ForeRunner 4-slot chassis w/PSU ...
NM-625UTPEC
25 Mbps UTP, 6ports, 25Mbps UTP CAT 3/4/5, small memory ...
SCP-ASXHA-16
i960HA-16MB Dram Switch Control Processor ...
ACCA-0029
FORE SYSTEMS MODULE 2 COPPER AND 2 FIBRE PORTS CARD PART NO/ACCA0029 ...
LE155
ForeRunner LE 155 ATM Workgroup Switch ...
7901-00
AC PSU for PowerHub 7000 (part# 05D-0151-03 F) and ASN-9000 chassis (part# 9105-01) ...
NM-1622MMSCC
Single port OC12c, MM, SC connector ...
NM-1622MMSCE
Single Port OC-12c, MM, SC connector ...

Contact Us

Telephone +44 (0)114 280 3965

Email requests@mci4trade.com