get a quote

Check Stock
Get a Quote

*including shipping lead time.

Company Name

Email

Telephone

Partcode

Brand/Manufacturer

Quantity

Location

Additional Requirements




T: +44 (0)114 280 3965

KARA Education Discount

KARA Government Discount

stored equipment - sale / discount stock

New / Used KARA Products

Don't see your Product requirement on our list? Please ask us!

Check Stock
Get a Quote

Product Search:




Can't find your KARA partnumber in the list below? Contact us for a Free Quote.
Contact us and we can use our network of suppliers to help find you the right KARA product or a compatible alternative.

We have 13 listed partcodes by KARA.

<< Previous Page 1

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-3RD-PARTY-KO
SFP 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS, 850NM FOR UPTO 550M TRANSMISSION ON MMF - JUNIPER COMPATIBLE - 4 days ...
EX-SFP-1GE-T-3RD-PARTY-KO
3RD PARTY 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP MODULE - 4 days ...
GLC-BX-D-3RD-PARTY-KO
SFP, WDM BIDI 1490TX/1310RX, LX SMF 10KM, 1000BASE DDM, CISCO GLC-BX-D COMPATIBLE - 4 days ...
GLC-BX-U-3RD-PARTY-KO
SFP, WDM BIDI 1310TX/1490RX, LX SMF 10KM, 1000BASE DDM, CISCO GLC-BX-U COMPATIBLE - 4 days ...
GLC-LH-SMD-3RD-PARTY-KO
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 4 days ...
GLC-LX-SM-RGD-3RD-PARTY-KO
1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SF - 4 days ...
GLC-T-3RD-PARTY-KO
SFP 1000M RJ45 100M - 4 days ...
KO-ODB121468
(KARA) FTTX DISTRIBUTION BOX, WITH 4XLC CONNECTORS & SPLICE TRAY, IP68 - 4 days ...
SFP-10G-LR-3RD-PARTY-KO
10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE - 4 days ...
SFP-10G-LRM-3RD-PARTY-KO
CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC MULTI-MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE - 4 days ...
SFP-10G-ZR-3RDPARTY-KO
10GBASE-ZR SFP+ MODULE SMF CISCO COMPATIBLE - 4 days ...
SFP-GE-T-3RD-PARTY-KO
SFP 1000M RJ45 IND - 4 days ...

Contact Us

Telephone +44 (0)114 280 3965

Email requests@mci4trade.com