Customer Guarantee
Why Choose Us
Customer Feedback
Shipping and Returns
get a quote

Check Stock
Get a Quote

*including shipping lead time.

Company Name

Email

Telephone

Partcode

Brand/Manufacturer

Quantity

Location

Additional Requirements




T: +44 (0)114 280 3965

Refurbished NETWORK TRANSCEIVER MODULES

Don't see your Product requirement on our list? Please ask us!

Check Stock
Get a Quote

Product Search:



We have 274 listed partcodes in the category NETWORK TRANSCEIVER MODULES.

Pages: 12345678910
network transceiver modules EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13
juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13
Ring for price and lead time
network transceiver modules jd117b
hp jd117b
jd117b
network transceiver modules FTLF8524P2BNL
finisar FTLF8524P2BNL
FTLF8524P2BNL
network transceiver modules 98Y2176
ibm 98Y2176
SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 16 GBPS SW
network transceiver modules SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-ET
juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-ET
Ring for price and lead time
network transceiver modules J9151AR
hp J9151AR
J9151AR
network transceiver modules 98Y2183
ibm 98Y2183
SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 8 GBPS SW 8-PACK
network transceiver modules 81Y1618
ibm 81Y1618
BLADE 1000BASE-T (RJ45) SFP TRANSCEIVER
network transceiver modules JD089BR
hp JD089BR
JD089BR
network transceiver modules JD119BR
hp JD119BR
JD119BR
network transceiver modules EX-SFP-1FE-FX-ET
juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX-ET
Ring for price and lead time
network transceiver modules J9054C
hp J9054C
J9054C
network transceiver modules 10309
extreme 10309
ER SFP+ module
network transceiver modules EX-SFP-1GE-LH
juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH
EX-SFP-1GE-LH
network transceiver modules 00Y4568
ibm 00Y4568
SHORT WAVE 4GB SFP PAIR
network transceiver modules EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590
juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590
Ring for price and lead time
network transceiver modules J4858CR
hp J4858CR
J4858CR
network transceiver modules 10G-XFP-ZRD-1533-47
brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1533-47
10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1533.47 nm, Channel 55, LC connector
network transceiver modules 22R6223
ibm 22R6223
2 GBPS LW SFP TRANSCEIVER
network transceiver modules XENPAK-1XGE-LR
juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR
XENPAK-1XGE-LR
network transceiver modules SFP-OC12-LR2
juniper SFP-OC12-LR2
Ring for price and lead time
network transceiver modules XFP-10GE-ER
juniper XFP-10GE-ER
Ring for price and lead time
network transceiver modules SFP-1GE-LH
juniper SFP-1GE-LH
SFP-1GE-LH
network transceiver modules NS-SYS-GBIC-MTX
juniper NS-SYS-GBIC-MTX
Ring for price and lead time
network transceiver modules CXP-100GBASE-SR10
juniper CXP-100GBASE-SR10
Ring for price and lead time
network transceiver modules EX-SFP-GE80KCW1610
juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1610
Ring for price and lead time
network transceiver modules QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4
juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4
Ring for price and lead time
network transceiver modules JD099BR
hp JD099BR
JD099BR
network transceiver modules QK724A
hp QK724A
QK724A
network transceiver modules 10G-SFPP-SR-8
brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8
10GBASE-SR,SFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK

Contact Us

Telephone +44 (0)114 280 3965

Email requests@mci4trade.com

MCi 4Trade Who we are!

MCi4Trade a member of Team MCi based from our head office in Sheffield, South Yorkshire has developed a comprehensive network of specialist associates across the UK and overseas. Our team of brokers are dedicated, well-qualified, enthusiastic and highly experienced in their specialised fields. We pride ourselves on our professional staff with a varied range of qualifications, many of whom can communicate with our clients in their native language.

30 Years Brokerage Experience

With over 30 year experience!

With over 30 years experience in the trade we are experts in securing new and used equipment. Buying & Selling to clients across the globe.

30 Day Warranty on Used IT Kit

30 Day Warranty!

Our used and refurbished IT equipment is always tested and warrentied for a minimum of 30 days.

Source Legacy Equipment with MCi4Trade

Extend the life of your kit.

MCi 4Trade and help you with sourcing / purchasing legacy equipment that can help extend the life of your IT kit without replacing infrastructure.

Extended Warranty on Used / Refurbished Hardware

Extended Warranty.

Consider our extended warranty services including warranties of upto 12 months on some of our used/refurbished ranges.

Help us spread the word