Customer Guarantee
Why Choose Us
Customer Feedback
Shipping and Returns
get a quote

Check Stock
Get a Quote

*including shipping lead time.

Company Name

Email

Telephone

Partcode

Brand/Manufacturer

Quantity

Location

Additional Requirements




T: +44 (0)7960 290191

Refurbished NETWORKING CABLES

Don't see your Product requirement on our list? Please ask us!

Check Stock
Get a Quote

Product Search:



We have 139 listed partcodes in the category NETWORKING CABLES.

Pages: 12345
apc DDCC5E-067
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 6
apc DDCC5E-015
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 1
belkin F2F402L0-02M
Belkin DUPLEX MM FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC/ST 50/125 2 METER
apc AP9810
APC Dry Contact I/O Accessory
apc DDCC5E-047
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 4
hp J9285BR
Two weeks - Renew 2 week ETA
apc 3827GY-25
APC CATEGORY 5 UTP 568B PATCH CABLE, GREY, RJ45M/RJ45M
apc DDCC6-060
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT6 UTP CMR 6XRJ-45 Black, 60FT (18.2M)
raritan CRLVR-1
Raritan CRLVR-1 | Raritan CRLVR-1 - 0,3m serial rollover Cat5 adapter cable (RJ4
juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M
ibm 40K5581
E1350 3 METER BLUE ETHERNET CABLE
apc 3827GY-100
APC CATEGORY 5 UTP 568B PATCH CABLE, GREY, RJ45M/RJ45M
apc DDCC6-033
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT6 UTP CMR 6XRJ-45 Black, 33FT (10.0M)
hp J9286BR
J9286BR
apc DDCC5E-055
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 5
apc DDCC5E-065
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 6
apc DDCC5E-017
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 1
apc 3827GY-75
APC CATEGORY 5 UTP 568B PATCH CABLE, GREY, RJ45M/RJ45M
apc DDCC5E-045
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 4
juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA
Ring for price and lead time
ibm 45W2401
TWINAX ACTIVE 1 M 8-PACK
ibm 81Y8297
5m 10GE Twinax Act Copper SFP+
apc DDCC5E-029
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 2
apc DDCC6-007
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT6 UTP CMR 6XRJ-45 Black, 7FT (2.1M)
belkin F2F202L0-01M
Belkin Multimode LC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cable 1M
apc DDCC6-040
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT6 UTP CMR 6XRJ-45 Black, 40FT (12.2M)
ibm 45W3042
TWINAX ACTIVE 5 M 8-PACK
ubiquiti TC-Carrier
TOUGH Cable, Level 2, 1000 box - Lead Time 1 to 2 weeks.
extreme 16106
Stacking Cable, 0.5M
apc DDCC6-021
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT6 UTP CMR 6XRJ-45 Black, 21FT (6.4M)

Contact Us

Telephone +44 (0)7960 290191

Email requests@mci4trade.com

MCi 4Trade Who we are!

MCi4Trade a member of MCi International based from our head office in Sheffield, South Yorkshire has developed a comprehensive network of specialist associates across the UK and overseas. Our team of brokers are dedicated, well-qualified, enthusiastic and highly experienced in their specialised fields. We pride ourselves on our professional staff with a varied range of qualifications, many of whom can communicate with our clients in their native language.

30 Years Brokerage Experience

With over 30 year experience!

With over 30 years experience in the trade we are experts in securing new and used equipment. Buying & Selling to clients across the globe.

30 Day Warranty on Used IT Kit

30 Day Warranty!

Our used and refurbished IT equipment is always tested and warrentied for a minimum of 30 days.

Source Legacy Equipment with MCi4Trade

Extend the life of your kit.

MCi 4Trade and help you with sourcing / purchasing legacy equipment that can help extend the life of your IT kit without replacing infrastructure.

Extended Warranty on Used / Refurbished Hardware

Extended Warranty.

Consider our extended warranty services including warranties of upto 12 months on some of our used/refurbished ranges.

Help us spread the word