Customer Guarantee
Why Choose Us
Customer Feedback
Shipping and Returns
get a quote

Check Stock
Get a Quote

*including shipping lead time.

Company Name

Email

Telephone

Partcode

Brand/Manufacturer

Quantity

Location

Additional Requirements




T: +44 (0)7960 290191

Refurbished NETWORKING CABLES

Don't see your Product requirement on our list? Please ask us!

Check Stock
Get a Quote

Product Search:



We have 139 listed partcodes in the category NETWORKING CABLES.

Pages: 12345
apc DDCC5E-075
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 7
juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA
Ring for price and lead time
hp J9285B
J9285B
apc 3827GY-20
APC CATEGORY 5 UTP 568B PATCH CABLE, GREY, RJ45M/RJ45M
apc DDCC5E-025
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 2
apc DDCC6-060
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT6 UTP CMR 6XRJ-45 Black, 60FT (18.2M)
ibm 81Y8297
5m 10GE Twinax Act Copper SFP+
3com 3C16965
3C16965 3COM Superstack II Switch Matrix Cable (Connects up to 2 Switches)
apc NBAC0109
NetBotz Door Switch for Rooms or 3rd Party Racks, Mini-DIN - 12ft/3.7m
apc DDCC5E-053
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 5
juniper EX-CBL-VCP-50CM
EX-CBL-VCP-50CM
apc DDCC5E-067
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 6
nortel NT8B90AAAEE6
Nortel Euro Analog Terminal Adapter 2
apc DDCC6-015
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT6 UTP CMR 6XRJ-45 Black, 15FT (4.5M)
apc DDCC6-040
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT6 UTP CMR 6XRJ-45 Black, 40FT (12.2M)
ibm 95Y0323
1M IBM ACTIVE DAC SFP+ CABLE
avaya 700213457
CABLE ASSY EXP RJ 45 1M - BLUE
apc DDCC5E-023
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 2
juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA
Ring for price and lead time
extreme 16106
Stacking Cable, 0.5M
apc DDCC5E-071
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 7
apc DDCC5E-033
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 3
juniper EX-CBL-VCP-1M
EX-CBL-VCP-1M
apc DDCC5E-015
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 1
ibm 45W5961
1m VCP Copper Cable
ibm 40K8785
1.5 METER BLUE ETHERNET CABLE
apc DDCC5E-021
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 2
belkin F2F402L0-02M
Belkin DUPLEX MM FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC/ST 50/125 2 METER
apc NBES0305
NetBotz 0-5V Cable - 15 ft.
raritan CSCSPCS-10
Raritan CSCSPCS-10 | Raritan CSCSPCS-10 - 3,0m Cat5e cable (RJ-45 Male to RJ-45

Contact Us

Telephone +44 (0)7960 290191

Email requests@mci4trade.com

MCi 4Trade Who we are!

MCi4Trade a member of MCi International based from our head office in Sheffield, South Yorkshire has developed a comprehensive network of specialist associates across the UK and overseas. Our team of brokers are dedicated, well-qualified, enthusiastic and highly experienced in their specialised fields. We pride ourselves on our professional staff with a varied range of qualifications, many of whom can communicate with our clients in their native language.

30 Years Brokerage Experience

With over 30 year experience!

With over 30 years experience in the trade we are experts in securing new and used equipment. Buying & Selling to clients across the globe.

30 Day Warranty on Used IT Kit

30 Day Warranty!

Our used and refurbished IT equipment is always tested and warrentied for a minimum of 30 days.

Source Legacy Equipment with MCi4Trade

Extend the life of your kit.

MCi 4Trade and help you with sourcing / purchasing legacy equipment that can help extend the life of your IT kit without replacing infrastructure.

Extended Warranty on Used / Refurbished Hardware

Extended Warranty.

Consider our extended warranty services including warranties of upto 12 months on some of our used/refurbished ranges.

Help us spread the word