Customer Guarantee
Why Choose Us
Customer Feedback
Shipping and Returns
get a quote

Check Stock
Get a Quote

*including shipping lead time.

Company Name

Email

Telephone

Partcode

Brand/Manufacturer

Quantity

Location

Additional Requirements




T: +44 (0)7960 290191

Refurbished NETWORKING CABLES

Don't see your Product requirement on our list? Please ask us!

Check Stock
Get a Quote

Product Search:



We have 139 listed partcodes in the category NETWORKING CABLES.

Pages: 12345
3com 3C-PC-COMBO-CBL
EtherLink III PC Card LAN Combo Cable (6 in/15 cm)FOR USE WITH 3C589C 3C589D 3C5
ibm 81Y8296
3m 10GE Twinax Act Copper SFP+
juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
Ring for price and lead time
nortel AL2018010
AL2018010
apc DDCC5E-043
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 4
juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-3M
Ring for price and lead time
belkin F2F402L0-02M
Belkin DUPLEX MM FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC/ST 50/125 2 METER
apc DDCC6-040
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT6 UTP CMR 6XRJ-45 Black, 40FT (12.2M)
juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA
Ring for price and lead time
juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA
Ring for price and lead time
apc NBES0304
NetBotz Dry Contact Cable - 15 ft.
apc DDCC5E-069
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 6
ibm 45W3042
TWINAX ACTIVE 5 M 8-PACK
raritan CRLVR-1-5PK
Raritan CRLVR-1-5PK | Raritan CRLVR-1-5PK - Pack of 5 CRLVR-1 (0,3m) Serial Roll
juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA
Ring for price and lead time
apc DDCC5E-009
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 9
ibm 00D6151
7M IBM PASSIVE DAC SFP+ CABLE
apc DDCC6-007
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT6 UTP CMR 6XRJ-45 Black, 7FT (2.1M)
juniper EX-CBL-VCP-3M
EX-CBL-VCP-3M
apc DDCC6-015
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT6 UTP CMR 6XRJ-45 Black, 15FT (4.5M)
apc DDCC6-019
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT6 UTP CMR 6XRJ-45 Black, 19FT (5.7M)
apc 47136WH
APC RJ45F/RJ45F, WHITE, IN LINE COUPLER, CAT 5, RJ45F/RJ45F
apc DDCC5E-037
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 3
apc DDCC5E-041
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 4
apc DDCC5E-053
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 5
juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M
hp J9285B
J9285B
ibm 81Y8295
1m 10GE Twinax Act Copper SFP+
apc DDCC5E-011
APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5e UTP CMR Gray, 6xRJ-45 Jack to 6xRJ-45 Jack, 1
ibm 45W2401
TWINAX ACTIVE 1 M 8-PACK

Contact Us

Telephone +44 (0)7960 290191

Email requests@mci4trade.com

MCi 4Trade Who we are!

MCi4Trade a member of MCi International based from our head office in Sheffield, South Yorkshire has developed a comprehensive network of specialist associates across the UK and overseas. Our team of brokers are dedicated, well-qualified, enthusiastic and highly experienced in their specialised fields. We pride ourselves on our professional staff with a varied range of qualifications, many of whom can communicate with our clients in their native language.

30 Years Brokerage Experience

With over 30 year experience!

With over 30 years experience in the trade we are experts in securing new and used equipment. Buying & Selling to clients across the globe.

30 Day Warranty on Used IT Kit

30 Day Warranty!

Our used and refurbished IT equipment is always tested and warrentied for a minimum of 30 days.

Source Legacy Equipment with MCi4Trade

Extend the life of your kit.

MCi 4Trade and help you with sourcing / purchasing legacy equipment that can help extend the life of your IT kit without replacing infrastructure.

Extended Warranty on Used / Refurbished Hardware

Extended Warranty.

Consider our extended warranty services including warranties of upto 12 months on some of our used/refurbished ranges.

Help us spread the word