Customer Guarantee
Why Choose Us
Customer Feedback
Shipping and Returns
get a quote

Check Stock
Get a Quote

*including shipping lead time.

Company Name

Email

Telephone

Partcode

Brand/Manufacturer

Quantity

Location

Additional Requirements




T: +44 (0)7960 290191

Refurbished NETWORKING CARDS

Don't see your Product requirement on our list? Please ask us!

Check Stock
Get a Quote

Product Search:



We have 210 listed partcodes in the category NETWORKING CARDS.

Pages: 12345678
extreme 10112
ER XENPAK Module
ibm 90Y6454
QLogic Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ Embedded Adapter for IBM System x
hp 197819-B21
197819-B21
emulex LP1150-E
EMULEX Single Port PT 4GB PCI-X HBA
intel PWLA8492MT
DUAL PORT SERVER ADAPTER INTEL PRO 1000 MT GIGABIT
ibm 90Y9352
BROADCOM NETXTREME I QUAD PORT GBE ADAPTER FOR IBM SYSTEM X
ibm 90Y4600
QLOGIC 8200 DUAL PORT 10GBE SFP+ VFA FOR IBM SYSTEM X
qlogic QLE4060C-CK
1Gb Single Port iSCSI HBA, PCIe, RJ-45 copper
hp J9369A
4 day lead time - J9369A
hp JC069A
JC069A
ibm 49Y3760
EXPRESS QLOGIC 8GB FC SINGLE-PORT HBA FOR IBM SYSTEM X
ibm 42C1820
BROCADE 10GB CNA FOR IBM SYSTEM X
juniper SRX-MP-1ADSL2-A
SRX-MP-1ADSL2-A - 2-3 day ETA
ibm 00Y3270
QLOGIC ENET+8GB FC EXP CARD (CFFH)IBM BL
qlogic QLE8360-CU-SP
10Gb Single Port FCoE & iSCSI CNA, x8 PCIe, no transceivers installed
ibm 42C1770
QL ISCSI DUAL PORT PCIE HBA
qlogic QLE8360-SR-SP
10Gb Single Port FCoE & iSCSI CNA, x8 PCIe, LC multi-mode optic
ibm 49Y7980
INTEL X520 DUAL PORT 10GBE SFP+ EMBEDDED ADAPTER FOR IBM SYSTEM X
juniper DPCE-R-20GE-2XGE
DPCE-R-20GE-2XGE
hp J9358A
J9358A
ibm 00Y3276
QLOGIC 4GB FIBRE CHAN EXPAN CARD (CFFV)
extreme 41615
BD 8800 10G8Xc
qlogic QLE8240-CU-CK
10Gb Single Port FCoE & iSCSI CNA, x8 PCIe, no transceivers installed
hp JG212A
4 day lead time - JG212A
hp JC476A
JC476A
hp JC119A
JC119A
d-link DGE-550SX
1Gb PCI Fiber Channel adapter
ibm 88Y7429
IBM X3750 M4 DP 10G SFP+ETHERNET ADA CRD
hp J9005A
J9005A
qlogic QLE2464-CK
4Gb Quad Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, LC multi-mode optic

Contact Us

Telephone +44 (0)7960 290191

Email requests@mci4trade.com

MCi 4Trade Who we are!

MCi4Trade a member of MCi International based from our head office in Sheffield, South Yorkshire has developed a comprehensive network of specialist associates across the UK and overseas. Our team of brokers are dedicated, well-qualified, enthusiastic and highly experienced in their specialised fields. We pride ourselves on our professional staff with a varied range of qualifications, many of whom can communicate with our clients in their native language.

30 Years Brokerage Experience

With over 30 year experience!

With over 30 years experience in the trade we are experts in securing new and used equipment. Buying & Selling to clients across the globe.

30 Day Warranty on Used IT Kit

30 Day Warranty!

Our used and refurbished IT equipment is always tested and warrentied for a minimum of 30 days.

Source Legacy Equipment with MCi4Trade

Extend the life of your kit.

MCi 4Trade and help you with sourcing / purchasing legacy equipment that can help extend the life of your IT kit without replacing infrastructure.

Extended Warranty on Used / Refurbished Hardware

Extended Warranty.

Consider our extended warranty services including warranties of upto 12 months on some of our used/refurbished ranges.

Help us spread the word